ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9884355
*
nr 988 4355
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, subject: 29x28,
ETCHING, Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, motivet: 29x28
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:39:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 11:52:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: berta hansson etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
Berta Hansson
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4355
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, subject: 29x28,
ETCHING, Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, motivet: 29x28
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/10 11:52:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: berta hansson etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



